65. ORLEN Memoriał Janusza Kusocińskiego
CHORZÓW, 16 czerwca/June 2019
PZLANews pzla1919 polskalekkoatletyka
Refresh OFF
Last Changes: 2019-06-16 17:02:05
M3000 1 1 0
Info: BEFORE LIVE FINISHED

100 100U23 400 1500 1500U23 100H HJ SP HT

100 100HISTOR 100U23 400 400U23 800 1500U23 3000 110H PV LJ SP HT

DAY 1
2019-06-16

14:30  Ceremonia otwarcia 
14:55  400 m M  [B]
15:00  Pole Vault / Tyczka M 
15:01  400 m W / K  [B]
15:08  1500 m W / K  [A]
15:15  Hammer W / Młot K 
15:19  Shot Put W / Kula K 
16:00  High Jump W / Wzwyż K 
15:55  Long Jump / W dal M 
16:06  100 m Historical run  [A]
16:27  100 m H W / pł K  [A]
16:35  Shot Put / Kula M 
16:38  110 m H / pł M  [A]
16:48  3000 m M  [A]
16:30  Hammer / Młot M 
17:02  100 m M  [A]
17:09  100 m W / K  [A]
17:18  800 m M  [A]
17:29  400 m M  [A]
17:35  400 m W / K  [A]
17:45  400 m M młodzieżowe  [A]
17:50  1500 m K młodzieżowe  [A]
18:00  1500 m M młodzieżowe  [A]
18:10  100 m K młodzieżowe  [A]
18:15  100 m M młodzieżowe  [A]
EVENT RECORDS
7:20.67 KOMEN Daniel KEN Rieti 1996-09-01
RE 7:26.62 MOURHIT Mohammed BEL Monaco 2000-08-18
RP 7:42.4 MALINOWSKI Bronisław OLIMPIA Grudziądz Oslo 1974-07-04
Min. ME U20 (U20) 8:18.00 Boras (SWE) 2019-07-18
RM 7:43.67 KIPKETER Sammy KEN Warszawa
 
 Heat A

Last Changes: 2019-06-16 17:02:05
3000 m M - Heat A START: 2019-06-16 16:48 STARTED: 16:48:58
Pos Lane Athlete Date Of Birth Club/Country Mark
1 14 TOPOLNICKI Szymon 94-02-04 AZS-AWF Katowice 8:12.82
2 9 WŁODARCZYK Adam 97-05-26 AZS Łódź 8:14.43 PB
3 15 GŁOWALA Robert 92-10-29 GKS Wilga Garwolin 8:19.00
4 12 KACZOR Mateusz 97-03-03 RLTL ZTE Radom 8:20.50
5 11 BORATYŃSKI Dariusz 97-09-26 KS AZS AWF Wrocław 8:21.52 SB
6 10 CZERONEK Mikołaj 00-11-15 WKS Śląsk Wrocław 8:23.25 PB
7 16 PESAVA Jan 72-01-14 CZECH REPUBLIC 8:30.53
8 7 KOWALCZYK Andrzej 98-11-30 ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 8:32.19
9 6 SERKOWSKI Wojciech 97-05-03 GKS Żukowo 8:34.71 PB
10 17 FORMICKI Rafał 95-06-26 CKS Budowlani Częstochowa 8:35.29 PB
11 8 MARMON Patryk 97-02-22 KS AZS AWF Kraków 8:41.76
12 3 SKIBIAK Kacper 00-02-20 KS SMS Szklarska Poręba 8:46.48 PB
13 2 KASPROWICZ Adam 01-01-08 KL Bałtyk Koszalin 8:52.22 PB
1 PYTEL Michał 02-03-13 WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica DNF
4 GROBERSKI Michał 00-06-10 MKL Szczecin DNF
5 KOWALSKI Marcin 01-02-02 GKS Żukowo DNF
13 WIĄCEK Aleksander 00-07-02 OKS Start Otwock DNF

Domtel © by Pilar(1) 2013-2019  API        0.054570198059082 s.