70. ORLEN Memoriał Janusza Kusocińskiego
CHORZÓW, 18 maja / May 2024
Refresh OFF
Last Changes: 2024-05-18 21:45:19
K1500 1 1 0
Info: BEFORE LIVE FINISHED

100 100girls 200 400 400girls 800 800girls 1500 100H 400H 3000S HJ LJ SP HT JT

100 100boys 200 400 400boys 800 800boys 1500 110H 3000S PV SP HT

DAY 1
2024-05-18


16:00  100 m Girls / dziewczęta  [A]
16:05  100 m Boys / chłopcy  [A]
16:10  Shot Put W / Kula K 
16:15  800 m Girls / dziewczęta  [A]
16:25  800 m Boys / chłopcy  [A]
16:30  Javelin W / Oszczep K 
16:35  400 m Girls / dziewczęta  [A]
16:40  400 m Boys / chłopcy  [A]
16:50  400 m W / K  [B]
17:00  400 m M  [B]
17:15  100 m M  [B]
17:22  100 m W / K  [B]
17:40  100 m H W / pł K  [B]
17:45  Opening Ceremony 
17:57  Long Jump W / W dal K 
18:05  Shot Put / Kula M 
18:07  400 m H W / pł K  [A]
18:17  1500 m M  [A]
18:25  Hammer Throw W / Młot K 
18:35  110 m H / pł M  [A]
18:50  800 m W / K  [A]
19:05  100 m W / K  [A]
19:15  Pole Vault / Tyczka M 
19:20  1500 m W / K  [A]
19:29  High Jump W / Wzwyż K 
19:30  100 m M  [A]
19:45  400 m M  [A]
20:00  200 m W / K  [A]
20:05  Hammer Throw / Młot M 
20:15  200 m M  [A]
20:30  800 m M  [A]
20:45  3000 m St / prz. M  [A]
21:05  3000 m St W / prz. K  [A]
21:25  400 m W / K  [A]
21:40  100 m H W / pł K  [A]
EVENT RECORDS
WR 3:50.07 DIBABA Genzebe ETH Monaco (MON) 2015-07-17
WR 3:49.11* KIPYEGON Faith KEN Firenze (ITA) 2023-06-02
ER 3:51.95 HASSAN Sifan NED Doha (QAT) 2019-10-05
NR 3:59.22 CHOJECKA Lidia WLKS Siedlce Oslo (NOR) 2000-07-28
Min. ME 4:05.00 Rzym (ITA) 2024-06-06
Min. IO 4:02.50 Paris (FRA) 2024-08-01
Kusociński 3:54.01 TSEGAY Gudaf ETH Chorzów 2021-06-20
 
 Heat A  Summary

Last Changes: 2024-05-18 21:45:19
1500 m W / K - Heat A START: 2024-05-18 19:20 STARTED: 19:22:11
  PhotoFinish
Pos L Bib Athlete Date Of Birth Club/Country Mark Rank
1 2 56 WA REEKIE Jemma 98-03-06 GREAT BRITAIN 4:02.57 1
2 3 28 WA DESTA Netsanet 00-10-26 ETHIOPIA 4:03.11 2
3 9 38 WA GUILLEMOT Agathe 99-07-11 FRANCE 4:04.27 3
4 11 13 WA MAKI-SASINEK Kristiina 91-09-22 CZECHIA 4:05.62 4
5 10 237 WA PŁOCIŃSKA Aleksandra 99-10-05 POLAND 4:05.69 PB 5
6 4 223 WA MEGGER Eliza 99-08-29 POLAND 4:07.54 6
7 6 34 WA CLEYET-MERLE Berenice 94-10-24 FRANCE 4:07.82 7
8 7 166 WA GALANT Martyna 95-01-26 POLAND 4:08.00 8
9 12 178 WA JAGUŚCIK Julia 03-12-16 POLAND 4:13.36 PB 9
10 8 76 WA SABBATINI Gaia 99-06-10 ITALY 4:13.37 10
11 15 275 WA WIERNICKA Zuzanna 06-10-21 POLAND 4:17.60 PB 11
12 13 261 WA STEMPNIAK Paulina 04-06-12 POLAND 4:17.99 PB 12
13 16 197 WA KOPEĆ Oliwia 06-03-29 POLAND 4:23.14 PB 13
14 14 147 WA BREZA Olimpia 02-02-14 POLAND 4:24.77 14
1 210 WA LEMIESZ Aneta 81-01-17 POLAND DNF
5 319 WA BOBOCEA Claudia 92-06-11 ROMANIA DNF
TOP 10 POLSKA ALL-TIME POLSKA

Domtel-Sport © by Pilar 2013-2024   API         0.0351121 s. | Mem: 768 kilobytes